More Widgets

50.5 Gb

Traffic this month

4% higher than last month

26.8%

Server Load

4% higher than last month

$ 14,500

Total Sale

15% higher than last month

1,600

Total Feedbacks

10% higher than last month
First Name Charts
Dean Otto 5,8,6,3,5,9,2
K. Thornton 10,8,9,3,5,8,5
Kane D. 7,5,9,3,5,2,5
Jack Bird 10,8,1,3,3,8,7
Hughe L. 2,8,9,8,5,1,5
Jack Bird 1,8,2,3,9,8,5
Hughe L. 10,8,1,3,2,8,5

Visits from countries

  • 6350

    From India
    58%
    58% Complete
  • 3250

    From UAE
    90%
    90% Complete
  • 1250

    From Australia
    70%
    70% Complete
  • 1350

    From USA
    70%
    70% Complete

Income Analysis 18% High then last month

6,4,7,8,4,3,2,2,5,6,7,4,1,5,7,9,9,8,7,6

Income Analysis 18% High then last month

6,4,7,6,9,3,3,5,7,4,2,3,7,6
profile-image

John

Java websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
profile-image

John

Java websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
profile-image

John

Java websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
profile-image

John

Java websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
NEW ORDERS
125
battery_charging_full
BATTERY
Charging
BOOKMARKS
117
gps_fixed
LOCATION
Turkey
devices
CPU USAGE
92%
6,4,8,6,8,10,5,6,7,9,5
IMPRESSIONS
457 512
9,4,6,5,6,4,7,3
TOTAL SALES
$125 543
4,6,-3,-1,2,-2,4,3,6,7,-2,3
CURRENCY
$1 063
profile-image

John Carter

Java websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
profile-image

Hillery

UI UX websitename.com

795 Folsom Ave, Suite 600 San Francisco, CADGE 94107

View Profile
# NAME STATUS DATE PRICE
1 Ipsum is simply DOING Feb 11, 2017 $100
2 Lorem Ipsum is TO DO March 29, 2017 $321
3 Lorem Ipsum is simply SUSPENDED April 21, 2017 -$204
4 Hosting press html WAIT APPROVEL Jun 22, 2017 $11
5 Lorem is simply DOING July 20, 2017 $11
6 Lorem Ipsum simply DOING July 21, 2017 -$11
7 Lorem Ipsum is simply WAIT APPROVEL July 21, 2017 $54
Check all the sales

Jan 2017

SALES REPORT

$4,231